Lista startowa

Stanowisko Sektor Skład drużyny Team Runner
1 A Krzysztof Prządka, Szymon Tracz Piotr Świerczyński
2 A Paweł Kubicki, Filip Sadowski
3 A Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz
4 A Jan Cieśla, Wiesław Gidel
5 A Wojciech Tomczyk, Bartłomiej Michalak Jakub Tomczyk
6 A Sławomir Machola, Mirosław Lehr
7 A Sebastian Karasek, Marek Pasternak
8 A Tomasz Sałata, Piotr Majchrzak
9 A Leszek Ataman, Tomasz Rakowski Bogdan Biskupek
10 A Krystian Winnowicz, Adam Waligóra
11 A Robert Caban, Paweł Wardęga
12 A Łukasz Szczęsny, Marek Szczęsny
13 A Rafał Kika, Bartosz Parczyński Wojciech Wójcik
14 A Dariusz Bożek, Janusz Koniszewski Damian Wrześniak
15 A Marcin Skorczyk, Maciej Sobecki
16 A Mariusz Brzostowski, Marcin Gierek
17 B Damian Marsetz, Grzegorz Gramala
18 B Bartosz Pastuła, Patryk Pastuła
19 B Kondrat Michniacki, Krzysztof Bieniewski
20 B Artur Grajek,
21 B Sławomir Solarek, Maciej Buczkowski Tomasz Buczkowski
22 B Mariusz Stępień, Rafał Żołna Piotr Parysz
23 B Dawid Maksyminko, Damian Majorczyk
24 B Hubert Jagodziński, Radosław Zdroik
25 B Robert Laszczyński, Robert Osiński
26 B Stanisław Mróz, Jarosław Kudak
27 B Jacek Kitowski, Paweł Józefczuk Piotr Hrynkiewicz
28 B Łukasz Kujawiak, Andrzej Pluta
29 B Piotr Wielgosz, Patryk Pachela
30 B Jacek Szolc, Krzysztof Winnik
31 B Marcin Jadach, Łukasz Rudowicz Szymon Jabłoński
32 C Paweł Górski, Mateusz Kochman Wojciech Rybka
33 C Waldemar Ciupa, Gabriel Malik
35 C Artur Jagła, Adam Holona
36 C Łukasz Walotek, Andrzej Grygorowicz Witold Smolarczyk
37 C Łukasz Pawlik, Artur Karol
38 C Piotr Janusz, Karol Majewski Krzysztof Kozber
39 C Grzegorz Pryszcz, Adrian Sikora
40 C Tomasz Łakomy, Błażej Kozłowski
41 C Bartosz Szczygieł, Tomasz Chojnacki Szymon Bartkowiak
42 C Marcin Radel, Artur Bazyluk Andrzej Deryng
43 C Krzysztof Studziński, Mariusz Nowakowski Rafał Studziński
44 C Cezary Kulczyk – Zagrodzki, Grzegorz Henczel
45 C Łukasz Wróbel, Maciej Wróbel
46 C Tomasz Goryński, Paweł Henkel
47 D Zbigniew Procyk, Roman Listwan
48 D , Ernest Buć Mateusz Żuchowski
49 D Łukasz Janicki, Paweł Wachełko Konrad Bojemski
50 D Tadeusz Biegun, Mieczysław Glondys
51 D Krzysztof Dobek, Maciej Jabłoński Marek Potyrała
52 D Tino Baumecker, Oliver Doelz
53 D Krzysztof Stencel, Marta Stencel
54 D Adam Brzoza, Michał Kaleta Hubert Mizera
55 D Marek Lubas, Filip Lubas
56 D Tomasz Kocjan, Jacek Perła
57 D Michał Florczyk, Arkadiusz Grzelak
58 D Marcin Wieczorek, Krzysztof Wieczorek
60 D Paweł Porada, Przemysław Walczyk Przemysław Lenczner